Teamrangliste

 

Teamrangliste per 30. Nov 2017

8.7.8.5.8.7.0.8.7.8.8.
RangSpielerKat.PUNKTETurniereJANFEBMRZAPRMAIJUNAUGSEPOKTNOVDEZ
1CHARKOW HeinzS4931050386849685561556868
HAILING MarioT4931050386849685561556868
KOFLER AlbertJ4931050386849685561556868
4SPRAIDER BettinaS4879503868496855616868
5HAHN MichaelS3731021301838554474125655
6EICHLER ChristelP3709301838554474125655
7PRASCHAK SabineK3289374621405031444040
ZIERLINGER FlorianT3289374621405031444040
9SCHERIAU UlrikeP3231068553412311812184950
STEINER GernotP3231068553412311812184950
UTNER BernardS3231068553412311812184950
12DÖPPES DorisH30682118385544741256
13GERSTL ErikaP30583746214050314040
14JELINEK GabrielaP297721303844745655
15MÜLLER ChristineP28283721405031444040
16NIESNER WilhelmS2809683412311812184950
17LISCHKA-LINDNER AgnesK1738121852122734618
SPIEGEL AlbertP1738121852122734618
SPIEGEL GuttaH1738121852122734618
20RETAR SigridP17053018551255
21BAUER GeorgT16494912121218918346
22LINDNER KlausH16171852122734618
23SIEGL GerlindeT152849121218918346
24EIPELTAUER EduardL1516184415441812
25BRUNNHOFER LianeA1407491218918346
26SCHEINER OttoL13951844154418
27BRAND HelgaT132646121218446
28STEIGER RenateK125649121291834
29FELDERER ChristianJ1226181212442412
30SCHEINER AnnetteP95418154418
31WONDRAK-DREITLER ChristineP89444151812
32KARLSSON-HAGER CharlotteT7586012121512612
33SAFRANY JohannesA6980121215120612
34MICHL AlexanderA6640302412
35HOFFMANN ChristianeA638601212150612
SCHMIEDL BirgitA638601215120612
37ANGEBRANDT Dietlind EdithJ55155
SCHMIDT GerhardJ55155
39EIPELDAUER GünterA54303024
40OHRNER IngeborgT44144
41KISS JanosA302030
WINKLER RobertL30130
43Schenk BX242024
44RUBESCH HelmuthP21121
45Ruber FX12112
STEURER MichaelK12112
47KARLSSON BjörnA6260
48LAVROV IngridA0112

Alle SPIELER sind Gäste.

 

20182018
20172017
20162016
20152015
20142014