Teamrangliste

 

Teamrangliste per 23. Nov 2021

0.0.0.0.0.4.6.4.6.6.0.
RangSpielerKat.PUNKTETurniereJANFEBMRZAPRMAIJUNAUGSEPOKTNOVDEZ
1NIESNER WilhelmS15454434324418
2EIPELTAUER EduardL140444343428
3UTNER BernardS138444324418
4WEIDINGER WolfgangP1335124963438
5STEINER GernotP128434324418
6EIPELDAUER GünterK10541249638
7HÖSCH ErikaS993124938
8SCHMIDT GerhardJ963344418
9GERSTL ErikaP895221261243
MÜLLER ChristineP895221261243
ZIERLINGER FlorianT895221261243
PRASCHAK SabineK89422121243
SCHULZ MartinH89349634
14EICHLER ChristelP7850382866
HAHN MichaelS7850382866
16JELINEK GabrielaP6623828
17WONDRAK-DREITLER ChristineP6223428
18STEURER MichaelH6136496
19LINDNER KlausP552649
20GUJA RodicaH5021238
21BABSCH AndreasG49149
LISCHKA-LINDNER AgnesH49149
23KRATOCHWIL PeterS44144
24DÖPPES DorisH38138
25ANGEBRANDT Dietlind EdithJ32132
26RUBESCH HelmuthL28128
SCHEINER AnnetteP28128
SCHEINER OttoL28128
29BRAND HelgaK183666
30KOMAREK RudolfH123066
STEIGER RenateK123066
KARLSSON BjörnA12266
33BAUER GeorgK6206
ANDESSNER BibianeK616
HILLEBRAND BeatrixH616
SCHROTT AlexanderP616
SIEGL GerlindeK616
TRENNER ChristianeH616
39HOFFMANN ChristianeT010
KARLSSON-HAGER CharlotteT010
SEMMELMEYER Hans010

Alle SPIELER sind Gäste.

 

20212021
    20202020
    20192019
    20182018
    20172017
    20162016
    20152015
    20142014